Events

Live Sport This Week

BOOK A BOOTH NOW

MON 16TH OCT

Football

Leicester City v West Bromwich Albion
20:00
Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (19:00), Sky Sports Premier League (19:00)

Las Palmas v Celta Vigo
20:00
La Liga, Sky Sports Football (19:55)

Verona v Benevento
19:45
Serie A, BT Sport 3 (19:30)

TUE 17TH OCT

Football

Manchester City v Napoli
19:45
Champions League, BT Sport 3 (19:00)

Maribor v Liverpool
19:45
Champions League, BT Sport ESPN (19:00)

Real Madrid v Tottenham Hotspur
19:45
Champions League, BT Sport 2 (19:00)

WED 18TH OCT

Football

FC Bayern München v Celtic
19:45
Champions League, BT Sport ESPN (19:00)

Benfica v Manchester United
19:45
Champions League, BT Sport 2 (19:00)

Chelsea v Roma
19:45
Champions League, BT Sport 3 (19:00)

Cricket

South Africa v Bangladesh
09:00
South Africa v Bangladesh ODI Series 2017, Sky Sports Cricket (08:55), Sky Sports Main Event (09:00)

THU 19TH OCT

Football

FC Astana v Maccabi Tel Aviv
16:00
Europa League, BT Sport ESPN (16:00)

Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal
18:00
Europa League, BT Sport 2 (17:30)

Nice v Lazio
18:00
Europa League, BT Sport 3 (18:00)

BATE Borisov v 1. FC Köln
18:00
Europa League, BT Sport ESPN (18:00)

Everton v Lyon
20:05
Europa League, BT Sport 2 (20:00)

Milan v AEK Athens
20:05
Europa League, BT Sport 3 (20:05)

Atalanta v Apollon Limassol
20:05
Europa League, BT Sport ESPN (20:05)

Golf

Andalucia Masters
11:00
Sky Sports Main Event (11:00), Sky Sports Golf (11:00), Sky Sports Golf (14:30), Sky Sports Main Event (14:30)

Rugby Union

Gloucester v Agen
19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup, Sky Sports Main Event (19:30), Sky Sports Action (19:30)

FRI 20TH OCT

Football

Schalke v Mainz
19:30
Bundesliga, BT Sport 1 (19:15)

West Ham United v Brighton and Hove Albion
20:00
Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (19:00), Sky Sports Premier League (19:00), Sky Sports Mix (19:00)

Formula 1

United States Grand Prix – Practice 1
16:00
Sky Sports F1 HD (16:00)

United States Grand Prix – Practice 2
20:00
Sky Sports F1 HD (20:00)

Golf

Andalucia Masters
11:00
Sky Sports Golf (11:00), Sky Sports Main Event (11:00), Sky Sports Golf (14:30), Sky Sports Main Event (14:30)

Rugby Union

Scarlets v Bath Rugby
19:00
European Rugby Challenge Cup, BT Sport 2 (19:00)

SAT 21ST OCT

Football

Levante v Getafe
12:00
La Liga, Sky Sports Football (11:55)

Hibernian v Celtic
12:15
Scottish League Cup, BT Sport 1 (11:15)

Chelsea v Watford
12:30
Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30), Sky Sports Main Event (11:30)

Tianjin Quanjian v Hebei China Fortune FC
12:35
Chinese Super League, Sky Sports Football – Red Button (12:30), Sky Sports Mix (12:30)

Southampton v West Bromwich Albion
17:30
Premier League, BT Sport 1 (17:00)

Millwall v Birmingham City
17:30
Championship, Sky Sports Football (17:15)

Hamburg v Bayern Munich
17:30
Bundesliga, BT Sport 3 (17:15)

Valencia v Sevilla
17:30
La Liga, Sky Sports Mix (17:25), Sky Sports Football – Red Button (17:25)

Barcelona v Malaga
19:45
La Liga, Sky Sports Football (19:40)

Napoli v Inter
19:45
Seria A, BT Sport Extra (19:45)

Formula 1

United States Grand Prix – Practice 3
17:00
Sky Sports F1 HD (17:00)

United States Grand Prix – Qualifying 1
22:00
Sky Sports F1 HD (22:00)

United States Grand Prix – Qualifying 2
22:22
Sky Sports F1 HD (22:22)

United States Grand Prix – Qualifying 3
22:45
Sky Sports F1 HD (22:45)

Golf

Andalucia Masters
13:00
Sky Sports Golf (13:00), Sky Sports Main Event (15:15)

Rugby Union

Glasgow Warriors v Leinster
13:00
European Rugby Champions Cup, Sky Sports Action (12:30)

Benetton Treviso v Toulon
15:00
European Rugby Challenge Cup, BT Sport Extra (15:00)

Clermont Auvergne v Northampton Saints
15:00
European Rugby Challenge Cup, BT Sport 2 (15:00)

Leicester Tigers v Castres
17:30
European Rugby Champions Cup, Sky Sports Main Event (17:00), Sky Sports Action (17:00)

Munster v Racing 92
17:30
European Rugby Champions Cup, Sky Sports Arena (17:25)

Saracens v Ospreys
19:30
European Rugby Challenge Cup, BT Sport 2 (19:30)

Boxing

Ryan Burnett v Zhanat Zhakiyanov : IBF and WBA Bantamweight Title
19:30
The SSE Arena, Belfast , Sky Sports Main Event (19:30), Sky Sports Action (19:30)

BT Sport Fight Night: Josh Warrington v Dennis Ceylan
20:00
BT Sport 1 (20:00)

SUN 22ND OCT

Football

Villarreal v Las Palmas
11:00
La Liga, Sky Sports Mix (10:55), Sky Sports Football – Red Button (10:55)

Chievo v Verona
11:30
Seria A, BT Sport 3 (11:30)

PSV Eindhoven v Heracles Almelo
11:30
Eredivisie, Sky Sports Football – Red Button (11:20)

Ipswich Town v Norwich City
12:00
Championship, Sky Sports Football (11:30), Sky Sports Main Event (11:30)

Cologne v Werder Bremen
12:30
Bundesliga, BT Sport ESPN

Everton v Arsenal
13:30
Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (12:30), Sky Sports Main Event (12:45)

Feyenoord v Ajax
13:30
Eredivisie, Sky Sports Mix (13:20), Sky Sports Football – Red Button (13:20)

Torino v Roma
14:00
Seria A, BT Sport 3 (13:45)

AC Milan v Genoa
14:00
Seria A, BT Sport Extra (14:00)

Rangers v Motherwell
14:30
Scottish League Cup, BT Sport 1 (13:30)

Freiburg v Hertha Berlin
14:30
Bundesliga, BT Sport ESPN (14:30)

Celta Vigo v Atletico Madrid
15:15
La Liga, Sky Sports Football (15:10)

Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
16:00
Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (15:30), Sky Sports Premier League (15:30)

Udinese v Juventus
17:00
Seria A, BT Sport 1 (17:00)

Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
17:00
Bundesliga, BT Sport 3 (17:00)

Leganes v Athletic Bilbao
17:30
La Liga, Sky Sports Football (17:25)

Lazio v Cagliari
19:45
Seria A, BT Sport 3 (19:30)

Real Madrid v Eibar
19:45
La Liga, Sky Sports Football (19:40)

Formula 1

United States Grand Prix – Track Parade
19:00
Sky Sports F1 HD (19:00)

United States Grand Prix – Race
20:00
Sky Sports F1 HD (20:00)

Cricket

India v New Zealand
09:00
India v New Zealand ODI Series 2017, Sky Sports Cricket (08:50), Sky Sports Main Event (09:00)

South Africa v Bangladesh
09:00
South Africa v Bangladesh ODI Series 2017, Sky Sports Cricket – Red Button (08:55)

Golf

Andalucia Masters
13:00
Sky Sports Golf (13:00)

Rugby Union

Montpellier v Exeter
13:00
European Rugby Champions Cup, Sky Sports Action (12:45)

La Rochelle v Ulster
15:15
European Rugby Champions Cup, Sky Sports Action (15:00)

Wasps v Harlequins
17:00
European Rugby Champions Cup, BT Sport 2 (17:00)

Basketball

Hawks @ Nets
20:30
NBA, BT Sport 2 (20:30)

American Football

Live NFL Redzone
18:00
Sky Sports Mix (18:00), Sky Sports Arena (18:00)

BOOK A BOOTH NOW